MTB

Descargar PDF

Dorsal: Categoría:

Dorsal Pos. Nombre Tiempo parcial 1 Tiempo parcial 2 Tiempo final Cat Pos.Cat Club
1 1 RAMON SAGUES PORTABELLA 00:04:50 01:34:51 03:37:21 ELITE MEN 1 AJRAM CAPITAL
2 20 MILTON JAVIER RAMOS GAMEZ 00:04:48 01:54:34 04:14:14 ELITE MEN 13 CC SABIÑANIGO
3 2 XAVIER BORRÀS MOLINA 00:04:47 01:33:17 03:37:36 ELITE MEN 2 THE BIKE RUN
4 4 JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA 00:04:48 01:34:52 03:42:35 ELITE MEN 4 CICLOS ZUBERO
5 3 PEDRO ROMERO OCAMPO 00:04:51 01:33:16 03:39:44 ELITE MEN 3 EXTREMADURA-ECOPILAS
7 163 PAU SALVÀ 06:57:12 ELITE MEN 27 KROSS BIKES
8 13 VICENTE PLA ESPÍ 00:04:52 01:41:42 04:05:49 ELITE MEN 10 AUTOMÓVILES GOMIS
9 9 GERARDO VARGAS GÁLVEZ 00:04:52 01:38:49 04:00:25 ELITE MEN 8 SEMAR,C.C
11 29 JOSEP TERMENS NADAL 00:05:02 01:59:03 04:29:48 ELITE MEN 16 BICIS ESTEVE
14 11 JORGE GOMEZ MORA 00:05:00 01:43:43 04:00:30 ELITE MEN 9 NATURAL BIKES REQUENA
18 171 RUBEN FOLE LOPEZ 00:07:36 02:57:10 07:05:38 No Competitiva M 58 CLUBE CICLISTA TERRA CHA
19 36 SERGIO REVUELTA AGUDO 00:05:11 01:55:36 04:35:02 MASTER 30 13 VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA
20 58 PLÁCIDO SAINZ DE LA MAZA 00:05:49 02:02:57 04:50:21 No Competitiva M 3 NO AFILIADO
22 16 CARLOS MOLINA CANTON 00:04:59 01:48:40 04:12:10 ELITE MEN 12 BICIKULTURA
23 69 JAVI TOLEDANO MARTIN 00:05:07 02:04:58 05:01:42 ELITE MEN 22 CICLES SPORT
25 56 JUST IBAÑEZ BISMARCH 00:05:01 02:02:42 04:49:47 ELITE MEN 20 OR BIKE
26 57 JAVI ALIFONSO MONTESO 00:05:07 02:02:06 04:49:47 MASTER 30 21 CLUB CICLISTA L'ALDEA
29 6 JOSEBA ALBIZU LIZASO 00:04:51 01:40:24 03:51:16 ELITE MEN 6 NO AFILIADO
32 72 GABRIEL MUÑOZ VELASCO 00:05:12 02:02:02 05:03:49 ELITE MEN 23 BIKES 101 C.D.E.
34 47 DANIEL ROBLES PEREZ 00:05:01 01:56:39 04:44:46 ELITE MEN 18 3HCYCLES
35 37 SÉBASTIEN MIGEON 00:05:00 01:48:46 04:35:41 ELITE MEN 17 ACV VILLIERS EN PLAINE
36 75 ROBERTO MEDRANO MARIA 00:05:14 02:05:00 05:09:03 ELITE MEN 24 BTT COMARCA PINARES
37 25 DAVID VALDIVIA MARTOS 00:04:50 01:47:49 04:25:41 ELITE MEN 15 KANINA BIKES
39 51 IÑAKI NIETO ZAHÍNOS 00:05:09 01:57:44 04:48:46 ELITE MEN 19 APLBIKE.COM
40 8 JULIEN BELY 00:04:49 01:38:48 04:00:01 ELITE MEN 7 TEAM VENDEE VTT XCM
41 172 GIOVANI RAMOS 00:05:39 02:46:30 07:07:20 ELITE MEN 28 CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE
42 15 CLÉMENT FERNANDEZ 00:04:51 01:46:59 04:12:08 ELITE MEN 11 ECOLE VTT
46 59 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA 00:05:27 02:00:06 04:52:08 ELITE MEN 21 ARAGONES, EL PEDAL
47 99 CARLOS CARDIEL LASHERAS 00:05:08 02:13:14 05:41:17 ELITE MEN 25 EJEA, BTT
48 100 ADRIÁN GIMÉNEZ SÁEZ 00:05:06 02:13:12 05:41:18 ELITE MEN 26 BTT EJEA
49 22 RAFAEL MARQUEZ RAIGON 00:04:51 02:02:44 04:16:19 ELITE MEN 14 INTEJA MMR DCT
50 5 ROBERTO BOU MARTIN 00:04:48 01:33:16 03:48:47 ELITE MEN 5 MANRESA ESPORT CICLISTA
51 131 DANIEL RESECO ACEDO 00:06:35 02:31:26 06:08:06 No Competitiva M 35 ABRERACLUBCICLISTA
54 48 IKER IRIGOIEN OTEGI 00:05:23 01:59:04 04:46:19 MASTER 30 17 XANJU KIROL KLUBA
55 10 SANTOS MARTIN CUBILLO 00:04:58 01:44:04 04:00:30 MASTER 30 2 EMEDOCE
59 95 IVAN VAZQUEZ LOPEZ 00:05:47 02:15:10 05:36:05 MASTER 30 28 COPERBIKES
60 176 JORGE PEREZ MONTENEGRO 00:06:10 02:53:46 07:11:58 MASTER 30 46 C.C. CRONOBIKE ALTEA
62 170 JOSE LUIS JANEIRO INSUA 00:07:41 02:57:14 07:02:59 MASTER 30 45 CC TERRA CHA
63 133 JOSE ANTONIO FRANCO ARRIOLA 00:05:44 02:25:38 06:09:21 MASTER 30 40 MONTADITOS PRO TEAM
64 112 ANTONIO MONTORO CABAÑAS 00:05:44 02:21:32 05:53:46 MASTER 30 35 ZARABICI BICYCLE STORE
65 110 VICTOR LLUESA MONTES 00:05:18 02:08:36 05:53:02 MASTER 30 33 CULTBIKES
67 120 JOAQUIN MARCO SOLER 00:05:43 02:30:51 06:02:32 MASTER 30 36 MEGABICI
70 64 ANGEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ 00:05:04 01:58:03 04:57:44 MASTER 30 23 CD BUJARKAY
75 139 FERNANDO GARCIA MORENO 00:05:32 03:08:46 06:23:50 MASTER 30 41 FARU PEÑES BTT C.D.E
76 182 DAVID SANZ PASCUAL 00:06:30 02:59:00 07:24:02 MASTER 30 47 CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA
80 109 JOSÉ IGNACIO MESA VILLARREAL 00:05:51 02:19:18 05:49:59 MASTER 30 32 FARU PEÑES C.D.E
81 70 JOSE MANUEL CEPERO GARCIA 00:05:28 02:02:03 05:01:57 MASTER 30 24 ASODENA BIKE
82 122 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA 00:05:57 02:30:52 06:04:15 MASTER 30 38 MEGABICI
83 187 JOAN SERRA RODRÍGUEZ 00:06:12 02:46:59 07:27:36 MASTER 30 48 ELS PISTOLERS DE TOSSA
84 98 JORGE CÁRDENAS BORJA 00:05:46 02:17:55 05:39:47 MASTER 30 29 MEGABICI
85 60 JOSE ANTONIO CANALES RODRIGUEZ 00:05:45 02:03:00 04:53:40 MASTER 30 22 CC BENITEZ
87 145 JAVIER SORIANO CLARIANA 00:06:32 02:27:38 06:32:03 MASTER 30 42 NO AFILIADO
89 27 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDO 00:05:45 01:56:27 04:27:15 MASTER 30 9 C.C. BENITEZ
91 14 RAFAEL BONILLA TORRES 00:05:00 01:45:55 04:09:22 MASTER 30 4 RUJMAR-VALENCIA BARRIOS (SENDAS DE CUENCA)
92 85 ISMAEL MONZON NUÑEZ 00:06:13 02:12:28 05:21:27 MASTER 30 26 D.C. CICLO
93 43 JORGE GARCÍA DUEÑAS 00:05:40 01:56:28 04:40:08 MASTER 30 16 BTT COMARCA PINARES
94 111 ANDRÉS DEL RÍO DÍEZ 00:05:43 02:21:31 05:53:45 MASTER 30 34 ZARABICI
95 41 JAVIER FRANCO VINUES 00:05:30 02:00:01 04:38:16 MASTER 30 15 PERDIGUERA
96 160 RAUL MOLINA DIEZ 00:06:00 03:09:48 06:50:54 MASTER 30 43 CLUB TUDELABIKE
97 121 RAMÓN VILLAS CABELLO 00:06:11 02:30:53 06:02:33 MASTER 30 37 CC FRAGA
99 31 ALEX MARTINEZ GARCIA 00:05:04 01:52:24 04:32:48 MASTER 30 10 BUFF LEGEND TEAM
100 164 DIEGO JUSTICIA PERPIÑAN 06:57:16 MASTER 30 44 BIKE&BREAKFAST
104 55 JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO 00:05:12 01:56:28 04:49:25 MASTER 30 20 C.D.EL CUBIO
105 113 IGOR GARCÍA LÓPEZ 00:06:05 02:14:55 05:53:49 No Competitiva M 22 PASIÓN CICLISTA
106 18 EDUARDO VILLANUEVA AYLLON 00:05:18 01:47:01 04:13:35 MASTER 30 5 NUBE TEAM
107 54 RUBEN SAÑUDO PELAYO 00:05:29 01:59:03 04:49:24 MASTER 30 19 C.D.EL CUBIO
108 39 AITZOL ARROZPIDE SARASOLA 00:05:29 01:56:27 04:37:31 MASTER 30 14 ALDAPA S.C.R.D.
110 108 JOSÉ VICENTE LOPEZ RUIZ 00:05:55 02:42:25 05:49:48 MASTER 30 31 BICIMAXFLOWER
112 130 ENRIQUE LAGUARTA ESCARTIN 00:06:20 02:23:40 06:08:02 MASTER 30 39 CC EDELWEISS
113 94 JAVIER LEYUN IRIGOYEN 00:06:36 02:11:20 05:31:39 No Competitiva M 18 TXIRRINGUA
115 90 LLUIS BEGUDÀ SUBIRÀ 00:06:20 02:15:06 05:26:51 No Competitiva M 14 BIKE ABADESSES
116 35 XAVIER VAZQUEZ FORS 00:05:40 01:54:20 04:33:52 MASTER 30 12 ORBIKES TEAM STA. BARBARA
118 34 PERE ESQUE YAÑEZ 00:05:12 02:02:44 04:33:49 MASTER 30 11 BICI 3.0 CC
119 103 ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN 00:05:54 02:23:40 05:45:06 MASTER 30 30 CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
120 24 ZIGOR AMEZTOY IRARUZTABARRENA 00:05:01 01:47:49 04:24:28 MASTER 30 7 LAGUNTASUNA
121 50 DAVID BLASCO DE MINGO 00:05:54 01:59:03 04:48:37 MASTER 30 18 C,C, SEGUNTINO312
122 101 ALEJANDRO ORTIZ GIRALDO 00:06:31 02:18:46 05:42:27 No Competitiva M 19 INDEPENDIENTE
124 86 ADOLFO GALBAN ALASTUEY 00:05:15 02:05:08 05:24:19 MASTER 30 27 BTTEJEA
125 7 DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE 00:04:49 01:40:04 03:55:44 MASTER 30 1 CC GOBIK
126 83 IGNACIO FORCEN LOPEZ 00:05:31 02:09:48 05:20:24 MASTER 30 25 MAMMOTH
127 19 ANTONIO CATEDRA FUENTES 00:05:05 01:48:37 04:14:06 MASTER 30 6 CATEDRA BIKES
128 26 ANTONIO DEL PINO RUIZ 00:05:47 01:54:21 04:26:06 MASTER 30 8 SERAL BIKE
129 12 JAVIER LAIN CARBAJO 00:05:02 01:44:05 04:01:16 MASTER 30 3 SERAL BIKE
131 81 JAVIER LARA COLMENERO 00:05:37 02:08:43 05:20:12 MASTER 40 14 C.D. BUJARKAY
133 30 JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO 00:05:13 01:55:44 04:32:35 MASTER 40 4 ATTITUDEBIKE
137 157 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA 00:05:59 03:08:46 06:47:31 MASTER 40 25 C.C.MAR ALACANT
138 146 TOMAS SANCHEZ JORDAN 00:07:18 02:32:24 06:34:58 MASTER 40 23 C.C.MAR ALACANT
140 87 IVAN MUÑOZ GALLARDO 00:06:11 02:15:38 05:24:30 MASTER 40 16 SOUTH & BIKE
141 104 SEBASTIÁN FERNÁNDEZ VERA 00:06:09 02:21:40 05:45:41 MASTER 40 20 SOUTH & BIKES
142 23 JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ 00:05:23 01:47:58 04:17:12 MASTER 40 2 NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM C.D.
145 84 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ PIEDRAS 00:05:40 02:06:33 05:20:45 MASTER 40 15 CC BARRI SANFELIU
148 88 JOSE NAVARRO MARTIN 00:05:55 02:17:00 05:26:18 MASTER 40 17 TOAC
151 143 BERNARDO CALATAYUD HERNANDIS 00:06:28 02:27:38 06:32:03 MASTER 40 22 BIGBIKES CARLET
152 49 JOSE APOLONIO GARCIA ELVIRA 00:05:39 02:04:48 04:48:00 MASTER 40 8 COMARCA PINARES
153 127 IGNACIO SUPERVIA SERRANO 00:06:42 02:28:46 06:04:46 MASTER 40 21 TRIATLON CIERZO
156 52 JORDI ABADIAS VILANOVA 00:05:50 02:17:12 04:48:47 MASTER 40 9 BIKE TALLER CANNONDALE
157 161 CLAUDIO JOSÉ MONER LINARES 00:06:01 02:54:13 06:52:48 MASTER 40 26 PENYA CICLISTA ALMUSSAFES
159 97 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ PEÑA 00:05:56 02:17:54 05:38:29 MASTER 40 19 JG BIKES
161 82 FRANCISCO ESCURIOLA LLORENS 00:06:03 02:13:28 05:20:14 No Competitiva M 12 GTV-JAVIFONT
164 61 SANTIAGO MONTES PALOP 00:05:54 02:00:04 04:53:44 MASTER 40 10 PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
165 44 JUAN PIERA MOTA 00:05:24 02:00:01 04:40:47 MASTER 40 7 V.FERRER BIKES
166 71 PABLO DE ALFONSO MARTINEZ 00:05:28 01:59:34 05:03:31 MASTER 40 13 UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
170 28 KANDI FERVENZA UGALDE 00:05:25 01:54:22 04:27:15 MASTER 40 3 ALDAPA
172 63 RAFAEL ROSES BOHIGUES 00:05:25 02:05:05 04:56:49 MASTER 40 11 V.FERRER
175 32 IKER AZKUNE AIZPURU 00:05:41 01:55:47 04:33:18 MASTER 40 5 LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
176 66 IÑIGO LIZARAZU IRURETA 00:05:43 02:05:12 04:58:03 MASTER 40 12 XTREM ZORNOTZA
178 165 MARKEL VIGUERA EPELDE 00:05:59 03:10:21 06:57:44 MASTER 40 27 COLMENAR VIEJO
179 151 IÑAKI MARTÍNEZ HERNANDO 00:06:04 02:47:52 06:38:14 MASTER 40 24 NO AFILIADO
180 96 JORGE CHICO FERNANDEZ 00:05:46 02:16:52 05:37:38 MASTER 40 18 TAMAYO TEAM
181 33 ABEL BLANQUE PARCERISA 00:05:42 01:57:00 04:33:45 MASTER 40 6 LCBIKES MARTORELL
183 62 FRANCESC VILA I CORBELLA 00:06:17 02:03:11 04:55:48 No Competitiva M 4 ZONA BTT
189 138 JORDI FERRE BALLESTER 00:06:07 02:39:17 06:20:51 MASTER 50 6 CLUB CICLISTA BANYERES DE MARIOLA
190 105 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BELLO 00:06:07 02:23:21 05:45:41 MASTER 50 5 SOUTH & BIKE
191 114 JULIÁN MARTÍNEZ GUTIERREZ 00:06:54 02:23:43 05:53:52 No Competitiva M 23 CLUB BTT REQUENA
195 123 CLAUDE MULLER 00:06:19 02:29:14 06:04:20 No Competitiva M 29 VILANOVA U.C.
196 67 PAOLO FIARNI SARASQUETA 00:05:39 02:05:01 05:00:06 MASTER 50 3 FERRER BIKES
197 40 RUBEN GLERA DAÑOBEITIA 00:05:29 01:55:49 04:37:51 MASTER 50 1 TXIRRIN TXIRRIN ZAMUDIOKO K.E.
198 76 ELIAS MARTIN CERRAJERO 00:05:43 02:07:22 05:10:39 MASTER 50 4 CICLOS EBORA-CAFES CAMALI
199 42 VICENTE BULTÓ CHIRIVELLA 00:05:53 01:59:25 04:39:49 MASTER 50 2 THE BIKE RUN
203 38 SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO 00:05:12 01:59:11 04:37:30 ELITE WOMEN 2 EXTREMADURA-ECOPILAS
205 46 MERCE PACIOS PUJADO 00:05:09 01:56:39 04:41:27 ELITE WOMEN 3 4 FACTORS
206 21 CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINA 00:05:02 01:48:41 04:14:26 ELITE WOMEN 1 POLAR TREK TEAM
208 80 CLARA FERNANDEZ CHAFER 00:05:36 02:08:51 05:18:06 ELITE WOMEN 4 MITTO CUSTOM WEAR
211 134 OLGA ECHENIQUE GÓMEZ 00:05:21 03:08:49 06:16:44 ELITE WOMEN 5 TAMAYO TEAM
212 180 PATRICIA SANCHA NAJARRO 00:06:12 03:00:33 07:19:19 ELITE WOMEN 6 CICLISMO EN CADENA
213 177 ALICIA PARREÑO MONTERO 00:06:23 02:53:47 07:12:00 MASTER WOMEN 4 C.C. CRONOBIKE ALTEA
214 149 ANA MARIA CARDENAS 00:05:29 02:46:53 06:37:39 MASTER WOMEN 3 UCSSREYES
215 140 ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA 00:05:32 03:08:48 06:23:51 MASTER WOMEN 2 FARU PEÑES BTT C.D.E.
216 191 SILVIA GONZALEZ SANZ 00:06:29 03:05:52 07:45:32 ELITE WOMEN 7 KARACOL SPORT
217 102 LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA 00:05:42 02:23:41 05:45:06 MASTER WOMEN 1 CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
221 175 PEDRO GÓMEZ RIVAS 00:08:35 03:26:24 07:11:17 No Competitiva M 61 NO AFILIADO
228 184 EULOGIO MARTIN BUENADICHA 00:07:39 02:57:15 07:24:52 No Competitiva M 66 NO AFILIADO
229 136 JAIME ALCARAZ 00:05:58 02:22:32 06:20:38 No Competitiva M 38 NO AFILIADO
230 137 JAVIER LLINARES SIRVENT 00:05:57 02:22:31 06:20:38 No Competitiva M 39 NO AFILIADO
231 119 PEDRO SALADO MARTINEZ 00:06:44 02:25:08 06:01:09 No Competitiva M 28 NO AFILIADO
233 167 PEDRO PEREZ MATEOS 00:06:46 02:44:16 06:59:21 No Competitiva M 55 NO AFILIADO
235 166 DAVID GARCIA CHAMORRO 00:07:33 02:43:19 06:59:21 No Competitiva M 54 NO AFILIADO
238 186 JOSEP AROMIR HERNANDEZ 00:06:15 02:47:02 07:27:36 No Competitiva M 68 ELS PISTOLERS DE TOSSA
239 185 JUAN RODRÍGUEZ PUEYO 00:06:15 02:47:23 07:27:36 No Competitiva M 67 ELS PISTOLERS DE TOSSA
241 92 PATXI GARIN MENOR 00:06:02 02:18:02 05:29:58 No Competitiva M 16 NO AFILIADO
244 91 GONZALO NUÑEZ CALVO 00:06:36 02:02:52 05:28:03 No Competitiva M 15 KARACOL SPORT
247 53 MANUEL CRUZ CANTOS 00:06:05 02:19:20 04:48:47 No Competitiva M 2 NO AFILIADO
251 173 DAVID GARCIA GARCIA 00:08:13 02:42:56 07:10:16 No Competitiva M 59 BTT CAÑIZAR
253 107 ARTURO CORTEL JARQUE 00:06:36 02:20:13 05:48:08 No Competitiva M 21 NO AFILIADO
255 156 MIGUEL DE LA TORRE GARCÍA 00:06:57 02:33:09 06:43:44 No Competitiva M 50 NO AFILIADO
256 73 ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ MARÍN 00:06:54 02:08:21 05:05:10 No Competitiva M 7 MTB ZIG-ZAG CIEZA
257 148 IÑIGO ALCARAZ FREIJO 00:06:55 02:31:10 06:36:40 No Competitiva M 44 YIBALOIS
258 190 JOSE MANUEL REUSS RODRÍGUEZ-VILABOA 00:06:55 02:46:51 07:33:31 No Competitiva M 71 NO AFILIADO
260 45 DANIEL GÓMEZ VILLAFRANCA 00:05:59 01:56:26 04:41:13 No Competitiva M 1 NO AFILIADO
261 115 ALBERTO TORRES SIMON 00:07:21 02:33:11 05:56:54 No Competitiva M 24 NO AFILIADO
262 74 ADRIÁN LÓPEZ MARÍN 00:06:55 02:08:21 05:05:11 No Competitiva M 8 MTB CIEZA
265 178 NACHO MONLLOR ROCA 00:08:30 03:28:06 07:15:34 No Competitiva M 62 NO AFILIADO
271 188 RAFAEL GÓMEZ RIVAS 00:08:24 03:13:20 07:27:38 No Competitiva M 69 CLUB CICLISTA CASA LUCAS
272 179 CARLOS CRIADO CASANOVA 00:08:21 03:13:20 07:15:55 No Competitiva M 63 NO AFILIADO
280 93 FRANCISCO GALIANO RODRÍGUEZ 00:06:36 02:22:45 05:30:39 No Competitiva M 17 NO AFILIADO
282 129 MANUEL RODRIGO PÁRAMO 00:07:34 03:27:58 06:05:00 No Competitiva M 34 NO AFILIADO
285 141 LUIS SANCHO HERNANDEZ 00:07:47 02:26:22 06:25:56 No Competitiva M 40 NO AFILIADO
286 168 ANTONIO PASTOR ORTIZ 00:07:17 02:44:15 07:01:18 No Competitiva M 56 GUIJARRO TOT SPORT
287 142 JAUME GARCIA SANCHIS 00:07:30 02:44:18 06:29:31 No Competitiva M 41 NO AFILIADO
288 152 RUBEN GARCIA TEROL 00:07:19 02:25:33 06:38:38 No Competitiva M 46 NO AFILIADO
290 116 EMILIO LARGHI REPETTO 00:06:58 02:19:36 06:00:26 No Competitiva M 25 EMILIO LARGHI REPETTO
292 183 LUIS DURÁN CANO 00:06:46 02:59:01 07:24:03 No Competitiva M 65 CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA
295 150 CARMELO PARDO NARGANES 00:07:47 02:30:08 06:37:39 No Competitiva M 45 NO AFILIADO
296 106 JOSE JOAQUIN RAMIREZ LOPEZ 00:07:18 02:23:25 05:45:48 No Competitiva M 20 NO AFILIADO
299 144 JAIME CALATAYUD HERNANDIS 00:06:33 02:27:39 06:32:03 No Competitiva M 42 BIGBIKES CARLET
303 77 JORDI BERTOMEU COLOMINES 00:06:57 02:08:45 05:10:42 No Competitiva M 9 NO AFILIADO
307 132 JOSE ROBERTO QUINTANILLA GARCIA 00:06:49 02:23:24 06:09:17 No Competitiva M 36 BTT REQUENA
309 68 JAIME FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS 00:06:46 02:08:44 05:01:39 No Competitiva M 6 FARU PEÑES BTT
310 158 RODRIGO MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ 00:08:13 02:56:01 06:50:02 No Competitiva M 51 NO AFILIADO
318 174 DANIEL SANCHEZ LLORENTE 00:07:24 02:42:22 07:11:17 No Competitiva M 60 LOS VACILONES
319 135 JORGE VIÑOLA VERA 00:06:31 02:33:29 06:19:24 No Competitiva M 37 NO AFILIADO
320 155 IVAN GUILLEN AGÜERA 00:06:31 02:33:28 06:42:56 No Competitiva M 49 NO AFILIADO
321 153 JOSE LUIS RUESGA SOTO 00:07:28 02:30:59 06:38:42 No Competitiva M 47 NO AFILIADO
331 118 RICARDO GARCIA MARTINEZ 00:06:40 02:54:08 06:00:50 No Competitiva M 27 NO AFILIADO
339 89 ROBERTO URRA BELAUNZARAN 00:06:10 02:13:18 05:26:51 No Competitiva M 13 NO AFILIADO
341 154 DAVID PEREZ DE PRADO 00:07:47 02:28:53 06:42:51 No Competitiva M 48 NO AFILIADO
342 147 ENNIO PABLO CHIAPPINELLI 00:07:49 02:28:51 06:36:18 No Competitiva M 43 NO AFILIADO
343 159 MAXIMILIANO PENELO FERRARI 00:07:51 03:27:52 06:50:02 No Competitiva M 52 NO AFILIADO
347 78 FRANCISCO HERRERA NAVARRO 00:05:38 02:11:14 05:11:16 No Competitiva M 10 CULEBRAS BIKES
349 193 JAVIER PERALES BERNABÉ 00:06:58 02:59:02 08:00:00 No Competitiva M 73 CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA
350 192 NICOLAS HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 00:07:43 03:05:52 07:45:33 No Competitiva M 72 NO AFILIADO
351 126 MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ SANZ 00:07:35 02:28:46 06:04:46 No Competitiva M 32 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA, A.C.D.
352 128 SERGIO RUBIO TORTOSA 00:07:15 02:25:33 06:04:56 No Competitiva M 33 NO AFILIADO
355 189 ANTONIO JOSE CARSÍ LERMA 00:07:29 02:59:36 07:30:14 No Competitiva M 70
357 79 ALFONSO LABAJO VÍTORES 00:06:33 02:11:13 05:16:00 No Competitiva M 11 NO AFILIADO
361 65 JUAN CARLOS SANCHIS SANCHIS 00:06:09 02:02:53 04:57:44 No Competitiva M 5 NO AFILIADO
365 125 JUAN JOSE CEBRIAN GRASA 00:07:34 02:28:46 06:04:46 No Competitiva M 31 NO AFILIADO
368 162 REYES GUERRERO BLANCO 00:07:38 03:09:30 06:56:50 No Competitiva M 53 NO AFILIADO
371 117 CARLOS IVAN BARTOLOME SANTAMARIA 00:07:29 02:49:18 06:00:49 No Competitiva M 26 NO AFILIADO
373 124 MANUEL PARDOS IBAÑEZ 00:07:35 02:28:47 06:04:45 No Competitiva M 30 NO AFILIADO
378 17 LUIS MARI URIZAR OTAMENDI 00:05:17 01:47:48 04:12:13 MASTER 40 1 SMG-IRRINTZI
384 181 JOSÉ LUIS FALCÓ COTANO 00:06:25 02:52:18 07:23:57 No Competitiva M 64 NO AFILIADO
386 169 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTERO 00:08:31 03:05:18 07:02:59 No Competitiva M 57 NO AFILIADO
PATROCINADOR TITULAR
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
Row1 876308c2f4e4e57a98b3387e6a0f366e8236bd82ff1e2fddb661a872506abc2c
PATROCINADOR INSTITUCIONAL
Row2 429827948cd5cb270efef7c8b4cdec847559447db1051cfc5d4cc19c6d421c78
PATROCINADOR OFICIAL
Row3 9b02487136a854798ab11e514dd727ff005bd6e661582cc11f061cfffbdc1f6c
COLABORADORES
Row4 ea305ecfd1320e43e4dd6aa7bce9a360365da95d0a879dd96bd583c3377feb38