Treparriscos

Nombre: Categoría:

Dorsal Pos. Nombre Categoría Biescas Broto Fiscal Tiempo final
10024 817 JOSE ENRIQUE LANUZA RAMON Y (Hombres) 00:47:27 02:07:12 02:29:35 03:41:26 Diploma
10025 814 INAZIO AVELLANA BENEDE Y (Hombres) 00:47:26 02:07:12 02:29:36 03:41:18 Diploma
10026 412 ENRIQUE SABROSO HERNANDEZ Y (Hombres) 00:43:44 01:54:28 02:16:40 03:17:31 Diploma
10027 351 FRANCISCO JOSE TEJERO APARICIO Y (Hombres) 00:43:20 01:51:48 02:13:07 03:14:53 Diploma
10028 1219 CARLOS GONZALEZ ARA Y (Hombres) 00:48:15 02:21:18 02:43:00 04:03:47 Diploma
10029 1508 SARA SANCHEZ YUSTE X (Mujeres) 00:54:28 02:32:21 02:57:37 04:22:59 Diploma
10030 1024 SERGIO CAZCARRO ARASANZ Y (Hombres) 00:51:19 02:15:50 02:40:08 03:53:19 Diploma
10032 293 JOSE IGNACIO SAN GUMERSINDO LACASA Y (Hombres) 00:40:34 01:49:19 02:12:31 03:11:17 Diploma
10038 1274 DANIEL IGLESIAS OPERE Y (Hombres) 00:49:05 02:16:10 02:43:07 04:06:37 Diploma
10039 1275 JUAN ZAMORA GIL Y (Hombres) 00:49:05 02:16:10 02:43:07 04:06:37 Diploma
10041 487 JOSE MORENO CUENCA Y (Hombres) 00:45:24 01:59:21 02:21:43 03:22:52 Diploma
10042 751 Mª PILAR PARDO VELILLA X (Mujeres) 00:48:55 02:06:21 02:32:29 03:38:34 Diploma
10043 753 RAMON BLASCO BETRAN Y (Hombres) 00:48:55 02:06:21 02:32:30 03:38:35 Diploma
10045 1209 MARIA ELENA ESCARTIN BUISAN X (Mujeres) 00:51:58 02:22:23 02:47:55 04:03:37 Diploma
10049 1663 JAIME ESPIERREZ VALIENTE Y (Hombres) 00:59:55 02:38:30 03:07:48 04:37:15 Diploma
10051 1481 JOSE LUIS PEREZ LOPEZ Y (Hombres) 00:59:00 02:32:22 02:58:49 04:20:39 Diploma
10053 1690 RICARDO RUEDA GOMEZ Y (Hombres) 01:08:24 02:47:54 03:17:54 04:40:49 Diploma
10054 1311 MIGUEL LARDIES PASCUAL Y (Hombres) 00:54:02 02:20:54 02:47:02 04:08:31 Diploma
10055 1504 ANTONIO SANCHEZ ANGULO Y (Hombres) 00:54:25 02:32:11 02:57:36 04:22:48 Diploma
10056 1518 JOAQUIN SANTAFE BERNAD Y (Hombres) 00:54:59 02:32:43 02:59:04 04:23:41 Diploma
10057 472 ENRIQUE ASCASO AINSA Y (Hombres) 00:44:15 01:56:17 02:18:48 03:21:35 Diploma
10058 23 MIGUEL GIL BERNAD Y (Hombres) 00:35:18 01:28:19 01:46:50 02:32:43 Diploma
10059 1648 JOSE LUIS LANASPA SANTOLARIA Y (Hombres) 01:01:22 02:39:34 03:06:25 04:35:09 Diploma
10071 1578 PEDRO L MELUS SERON Y (Hombres) 00:58:50 02:34:47 03:01:40 04:27:41 Diploma
10072 362 ANDRES CAUSAPE CERCED Y (Hombres) 00:44:21 01:55:05 02:17:42 03:15:40 Diploma
10073 1554 DIEGO SOLER FRAGUAS Y (Hombres) 00:53:41 02:27:30 02:53:54 04:26:13 Diploma
10076 740 LUIS IJURKO OTXOTORENA Y (Hombres) 00:50:18 02:07:39 02:30:36 03:37:20 Diploma
10077 1700 ALBERTO ARAGON DIAZ Y (Hombres) 01:04:04 02:36:03 03:06:11 04:42:04 Diploma
10078 448 JONATHAN DEGARA GONZALEZ Y (Hombres) 00:46:53 01:56:06 02:17:43 03:19:34 Diploma
10079 1735 ROBERTO LOPEZ PRADO Y (Hombres) 01:00:50 02:35:38 03:02:26 04:44:33 Diploma
10080 630 JESUS ALMANDOZ LARRALDE Y (Hombres) 00:47:06 02:05:07 02:28:35 03:31:37 Diploma
10081 847 HUGO TORRE SOLA Y (Hombres) 00:46:50 02:10:04 02:33:03 03:43:17 Diploma
10082 403 ESTEFANIA CANCELA VIÑA X (Mujeres) 00:46:55 01:52:51 02:17:48 03:17:11 Diploma
10083 895 VICTOR HERNANDO MARTIN Y (Hombres) 00:49:15 02:12:50 02:36:50 03:45:56 Diploma
10084 741 SANTIAGO REY GONZALEZ Y (Hombres) 00:50:24 02:01:52 02:26:26 03:37:21 Diploma
10085 2 DANIEL PLAZA AIRA Y (Hombres) 00:33:47 01:23:09 01:41:06 02:25:05 Diploma
10086 8 PABLO PLAZA AIRA Y (Hombres) 00:33:46 01:24:15 01:43:04 02:30:21 Diploma
10087 1695 MAITE GANCHEGUI ALTUBE X (Mujeres) 01:02:23 02:37:39 03:06:33 04:41:42 Diploma
10088 107 MANUEL CRUZ CABALLERO Y (Hombres) 00:39:18 01:38:36 01:59:06 02:51:32 Diploma
10089 242 AITOR ARBIZA MARTINEZ Y (Hombres) 00:41:49 01:48:50 02:09:27 03:07:49 Diploma
10090 484 ROBERTO ABAD CHICHARRO Y (Hombres) 00:49:14 01:59:33 02:21:01 03:22:27 Diploma
10091 1074 JOSE CRUZ SOROZABAL PORTU Y (Hombres) 00:54:26 02:15:06 02:38:38 03:56:19 Diploma
10092 347 JAVIER SERRANO CIDRAQUE Y (Hombres) 00:45:42 01:53:57 02:16:48 03:14:43 Diploma
10093 378 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARIAS Y (Hombres) 00:45:45 01:54:48 02:18:31 03:16:28 Diploma
10094 1664 BEATRIZ GARCIA RODRIGUEZ X (Mujeres) 01:08:58 02:40:37 03:09:19 04:37:17 Diploma
10095 1620 JORDI PINEDA TOMAS K (Tandem) 01:04:54 02:36:35 03:03:11 04:32:08 Diploma
10096 627 MIKEL ZABALETA MUGUERZA Y (Hombres) 00:44:28 01:56:10 02:20:01 03:31:31 Diploma
10098 907 PEDRO FRACA TARANCON Y (Hombres) 00:52:55 02:16:28 02:41:31 03:46:56 Diploma
10099 926 JOSE MARIA MARZA MODESTO Y (Hombres) 00:51:29 02:07:25 02:30:54 03:47:36 Diploma
10100 1729 ISIDRO ALDEA GOMEZ Y (Hombres) 00:55:05 02:36:12 03:02:57 04:44:21 Diploma
PATROCINADOR TITULAR
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
Row1 3cc1eb948af2ae612232f5a64b93287d923a0cc6555080c6a871185723928a74
PATROCINADOR INSTITUCIONAL
Row2 429827948cd5cb270efef7c8b4cdec847559447db1051cfc5d4cc19c6d421c78
PATROCINADOR OFICIAL
Row3 9f6f807acdba054c7e79caa6b8d11f0a4e68a9dbe6135e0c4b39d67079807813
COLABORADORES
Row4 65b9a7db57fbf082a9eea2fdaa8eb9ffb3e84ff6236f984437f189c10c06d419