Treparriscos

Nombre: Categoría:

Dorsal Pos. Nombre Categoría Biescas Broto Fiscal Tiempo final
10101 768 ISIDRO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Y (Hombres) 00:48:09 02:12:24 02:36:16 03:39:09 Diploma
10102 365 JOSE LUIS CHAMORRO MORA Y (Hombres) 00:48:05 01:50:49 02:12:49 03:15:53 Diploma
10103 767 JUAN JOSE SESMA AYALA Y (Hombres) 00:48:08 02:12:20 02:36:14 03:39:05 Diploma
10104 848 NACHO TORRE Y (Hombres) 00:46:50 02:10:03 02:33:04 03:43:18 Diploma
10105 1286 FELIX GONZALEZ PEREA Y (Hombres) 00:54:08 02:27:38 02:58:17 04:06:57 Diploma
10106 1711 ALVARO ASENSIO PLANILLO Y (Hombres) 00:59:10 02:42:49 03:13:46 04:42:47 Diploma
10107 130 ANDRES MIRA LOPEZ Y (Hombres) 00:38:18 01:39:48 02:00:17 02:55:11 Diploma
10108 769 JESUS GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ Y (Hombres) 00:50:09 02:06:49 02:30:20 03:39:12 Diploma
10109 1804 MIGUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Y (Hombres) 00:58:39 02:43:51 03:13:51 04:52:06 Diploma
10111 454 ANASTASIO LOPEZ SANTOS Y (Hombres) 00:44:38 01:58:14 02:20:10 03:20:01 Diploma
10112 512 BLAS JESUS PEREZ PARRILLA Y (Hombres) 00:48:08 01:57:56 02:20:21 03:25:01 Diploma
10113 1596 JOSE PEDRO DIAZ BONILLO Y (Hombres) 00:56:47 02:31:43 03:03:26 04:29:22 Diploma
10115 1092 ARY JOSE ARIAS RODRIGUEZ Y (Hombres) 00:47:50 02:08:39 02:33:18 03:57:34 Diploma
10116 1172 ENRIQUE CONEJERO COLAS Y (Hombres) 00:52:56 02:28:23 02:54:12 04:01:12 Diploma
10117 1371 ASIER MUÑAGORRI GARMENDIA Y (Hombres) 00:54:55 02:26:57 02:52:06 04:13:33 Diploma
10118 1873 ALBERTO JAVIER RODRIGO SOBREVIELA Y (Hombres) 01:03:38 02:55:33 03:27:52 05:00:00 Diploma
10119 846 ION ITURBE ZABALO Y (Hombres) 00:54:21 02:16:24 02:39:56 03:43:10 Diploma
10120 757 IGOR SARASOLA ARREGUI Y (Hombres) 00:47:50 02:05:53 02:28:23 03:38:48 Diploma
10121 221 FERNANDO VIDAL GARCIA Y (Hombres) 00:43:29 01:50:22 02:11:54 03:06:14 Diploma
10122 135 JOSE ANTONIO IRAOLA URRUZOLA Y (Hombres) 00:40:32 01:41:52 02:01:59 02:56:08 Diploma
10123 604 MIGUEL ZAMBORAIN SORA Y (Hombres) 00:46:05 02:01:23 02:24:25 03:30:07 Diploma
10124 453 SERGIO PARDO LABENA Y (Hombres) 00:45:06 02:03:05 02:24:34 03:19:50 Diploma
10126 69 LUIS FRANCO FERNANDEZ Y (Hombres) 00:38:02 01:36:10 01:55:59 02:47:29 Diploma
10127 441 JOSE MANUEL GONZALVO GARCIA Y (Hombres) 00:45:32 01:57:17 02:18:36 03:19:03 Diploma
10128 213 SEBASTIEN CATEL Y (Hombres) 00:49:03 01:50:37 02:12:10 03:05:24 Diploma
10129 736 ANDRES UNANUA GARCIA Y (Hombres) 00:50:18 02:07:38 02:30:36 03:37:19 Diploma
10130 1149 MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL BLAY Y (Hombres) 00:50:14 02:20:45 02:45:01 04:00:18 Diploma
10131 483 OLIVER ALONSO GARCIA Y (Hombres) 00:41:18 01:55:48 02:18:19 03:22:22 Diploma
10132 828 RUBEN MARTINEZ LATORRE Y (Hombres) 00:45:22 02:08:13 02:31:17 03:42:12 Diploma
10133 429 PEDRO SORIANO MORELLA Y (Hombres) 00:42:30 01:53:01 02:15:44 03:18:25 Diploma
10134 273 JUAN CARLOS MERINO MARQUEZ Y (Hombres) 00:43:13 01:49:49 02:12:09 03:09:46 Diploma
10135 1826 RUBEN MONAJ ARTUS Y (Hombres) 00:58:40 02:43:51 03:13:53 04:54:06 Diploma
10136 1234 ROSENDO ALONSO SANCHEZ Y (Hombres) 00:54:51 02:26:32 02:53:58 04:04:27 Diploma
10139 728 IMANOL GARMENDIA ZABALO Y (Hombres) 00:48:36 02:01:44 02:24:32 03:36:44 Diploma
10140 655 CARLOS BERMEJO JIMENEZ Y (Hombres) 00:45:35 02:01:58 02:25:36 03:33:06 Diploma
10142 38 LUIS RODELLAR BLASCO Y (Hombres) 00:35:20 01:29:34 01:50:09 02:42:22 Diploma
10143 870 JOSE PABLO TAUS CALVO Y (Hombres) 00:52:40 02:13:59 02:41:47 03:44:21 Diploma
10144 1075 JOSE ANTONIO GOIKOETXEA ABADIA Y (Hombres) 00:54:27 02:15:06 02:38:39 03:56:20 Diploma
10145 524 JOSE RAMON PARDO ESTARRIAGA Y (Hombres) 00:41:13 01:50:12 02:13:22 03:25:37 Diploma
10147 57 ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN Y (Hombres) 00:37:34 01:35:04 01:54:48 02:45:07 Diploma
10148 806 CARLOS DANIEL FARIÑA FRAGA Y (Hombres) 00:47:42 02:07:19 02:30:56 03:40:47 Diploma
10149 1220 JOSE JESUS GIMENO GUIU Y (Hombres) 00:54:23 02:22:11 02:47:12 04:03:56 Diploma
10151 788 PABLO MENDIZABAL EGUIBAR Y (Hombres) 00:49:40 02:07:43 02:30:08 03:40:02 Diploma
10152 1765 ALEJANDRO TORRECILLA VILLARROYA Y (Hombres) 01:08:33 02:53:28 03:25:16 04:48:28 Diploma
10153 1760 JUAN MANUEL BRUN PASTOR Y (Hombres) 01:04:20 02:42:21 03:16:35 04:48:09 Diploma
10154 909 ARITZ URIZAR ALVARO Y (Hombres) 00:57:34 02:11:47 02:36:18 03:47:00 Diploma
10155 1736 PACO REINA CABALLERO Y (Hombres) 01:33:45 02:55:37 03:21:51 04:44:35 Diploma
10156 1322 MIGUEL MELENDEZ VALIEN Y (Hombres) 00:52:08 02:14:30 02:41:32 04:09:00 Diploma
10157 125 ASIER ARANGUREN EZKURRA Y (Hombres) 00:38:08 01:39:35 02:00:07 02:54:56 Diploma
10159 698 IBAI ZABALO LEGORBURU Y (Hombres) 00:45:02 02:04:34 02:25:43 03:34:55 Diploma
PATROCINADOR TITULAR
PATROCINADOR PRINCIPAL
Row1 3cc1eb948af2ae612232f5a64b93287d923a0cc6555080c6a871185723928a74
PATROCINADOR INSTITUCIONAL
Row2 429827948cd5cb270efef7c8b4cdec847559447db1051cfc5d4cc19c6d421c78
PATROCINADOR OFICIAL
Row3 9f6f807acdba054c7e79caa6b8d11f0a4e68a9dbe6135e0c4b39d67079807813
COLABORADORES
Row4 65b9a7db57fbf082a9eea2fdaa8eb9ffb3e84ff6236f984437f189c10c06d419